Division 3 (SportyHQ rating 200 to 450)
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Alternate | Replaced |
- | jack allart | No | - | ||
- | Pirthika Thavendran | AU | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - |
- | Ayrron Anthony | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - | |
- | Justin Cheung | MAASH | No | - | |
- | Taoyi Wang | Thornleigh Squash Centre | No | - | |
- | Jamie Tan | AU | St. Andrews/East Coast Squash Academy | No | - |
- | Annette CHOW | AU | MAASH | No | - |
- | Manav Kagda | Northmead Squash Courts | No | - | |
- | Jake Desertine | AU | No | - | |
- | Nathan Lin | AU | MAASH | No | - |
- | Isaac Lou | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - | |
- | Niah Low-Nang | AU | Willoughby Squash Club | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2023-06-11 8:00am | A2 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Pirthika Thavendran
|
Ayrron Anthony
|
3-11, 1-11, 5-11 |
N/A | A3 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Justin Cheung
(Did not play)
|
Taoyi Wang
|
Walkover |
2023-06-11 8:30am | A6 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Manav Kagda
|
Jake Desertine
|
11-7, 11-13, 9-11, 8-11 |
2023-06-11 8:30am | A7 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Nathan Lin
|
Isaac Lou
|
11-6, 11-6, 12-10 |
2023-06-11 8:45am | A9 | MAASH - Court 1 |
jack allart
|
Ayrron Anthony
|
6-11, 7-11, 4-11 |
2023-06-11 9:15am | A10 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Taoyi Wang
|
Jamie Tan
|
8-11, 11-7, 8-11, 6-11 |
2023-06-11 8:15am | A11 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Annette CHOW
|
Jake Desertine
|
7-11, 11-6, 5-11, 11-8, 11-6 |
2023-06-11 9:15am | A12 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Nathan Lin
|
Niah Low-Nang
|
12-14, 6-11, 8-11 |
2023-06-11 10:15am | A13 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Ayrron Anthony
|
Jamie Tan
|
11-5, 11-8, 11-9 |
2023-06-11 10:15am | A14 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Annette CHOW
|
Niah Low-Nang
|
12-10, 8-11, 8-11, 11-5, 12-10 |
2023-06-11 11:45am | A15 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Ayrron Anthony
|
Annette CHOW
|
11-3, 11-7, 11-8 |
2023-06-11 11:45am | B1 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Jamie Tan
|
Niah Low-Nang
|
9-11, 11-8, 7-11, 16-14, 8-11 |
2023-06-11 9:45am | C1 | MAASH - Court 1 |
jack allart
|
Taoyi Wang
|
8-11, 11-7, 11-6, 11-6 |
2023-06-11 9:45am | C2 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Jake Desertine
|
Nathan Lin
|
11-7, 11-2, 11-2 |
2023-06-11 11:00am | C3 | MAASH - Court 1 |
jack allart
|
Jake Desertine
|
11-5, 12-14, 11-7, 11-8 |
2023-06-11 10:45am | D1 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Taoyi Wang
|
Nathan Lin
|
11-8, 12-14, 5-11, 10-12 |
2023-06-11 10:45am | E6 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Manav Kagda
|
Isaac Lou
|
11-4, 11-9, 11-7 |
2023-06-11 11:15am | E7 | MAASH - Court 1 |
Pirthika Thavendran
|
Manav Kagda
|
8-11, 11-9, 12-10, 8-11, 9-11 |
2023-06-11 11:30am | F1 | MAASH - Court 1 |
|
Isaac Lou
|
11-5, 11-5, 14-12 |