U19 Mixed Doubles
No qualifiers found.
Direct Acceptance | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Seed | Name | Nationality | Club | Partner | Alternate | Replaced |
- | Dylan Classen | AU | Mirrabooka Squash Club | Erin Classen | No | - |
- | Soha Khatri | AU | Racquetball SA | Gregory Chan | No | - |
- | Deeptangsu Maitra | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | Sarbani Maitra | No | - |
- | Kiara Stubley | AU | Cairns Squash Club - Sportsworld Gym & Fitness | Hayden Reynolds | No | - |
- | Sophie Fadaely | AU | Carrara Squash Centre | Luke Eyles | No | - |
- | Jack Hansen | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | Madison Lyon | No | - |
- | Micaylah Tidey | AU | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | Lachlan Walmsley | No | - |
- | Xander Smith | AU | Yarrawonga Squash and Racquetball Club | Asmita Gupta | No | - |
- | Madison Lyon | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | Jack Hansen | No | - |
- | Erin Classen | AU | Oriam Squash Club | Dylan Classen | No | - |
- | Sarbani Maitra | AU | Sandgate Squash Centre | Deeptangsu Maitra | No | - |
- | Gregory Chan | AU | Vic Park Squash | Soha Khatri | No | - |
- | Lachlan Walmsley | AU | Coffs Harbour Squash & Swim Centre | Micaylah Tidey | No | - |
- | Hayden Reynolds | AU | Daisy Hill Squash Club | Kiara Stubley | No | - |
- | Luke Eyles | AU | Gladstone Tennis & Squash Club | Sophie Fadaely | No | - |
- | Asmita Gupta | AU | Eastside Squash Club | Xander Smith | No | - |
Date / Time | Position ID | Location | Player 1 | Player 2 | Result |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
2022-04-12 9:30am | Box 1: X1 | BSC - Court 2 |
Dylan Classen
Erin Classen
|
Soha Khatri
Gregory Chan
|
11-7, 11-6 |
2022-04-12 10:30am | Box 1: X2 | BSC - Court 3 |
Dylan Classen
Erin Classen
|
Deeptangsu Maitra
Sarbani Maitra
|
11-3, 11-2 |
2022-04-12 12:30pm | Box 1: X3 | BSC - Court 4 |
Dylan Classen
Erin Classen
|
Kiara Stubley
Hayden Reynolds
|
11-1, 11-0 |
2022-04-12 12:00pm | Box 1: X4 | BSC - Court 4 |
Soha Khatri
Gregory Chan
|
Deeptangsu Maitra
Sarbani Maitra
|
11-6, 11-9 |
2022-04-12 11:00am | Box 1: X5 | BSC - Court 4 |
Soha Khatri
Gregory Chan
|
Kiara Stubley
Hayden Reynolds
|
11-3, 11-5 |
2022-04-12 9:30am | Box 1: X6 | BSC - Court 3 |
Deeptangsu Maitra
Sarbani Maitra
|
Kiara Stubley
Hayden Reynolds
|
11-9, 11-10 |
2022-04-12 11:00am | Box 2: X7 | BSC - Court 5 |
Sophie Fadaely
Luke Eyles
|
Jack Hansen
Madison Lyon
|
8-11, 10-11 |
2022-04-12 1:00pm | Box 2: X8 | BSC - Court 5 |
Sophie Fadaely
Luke Eyles
|
Micaylah Tidey
Lachlan Walmsley
|
11-8, 11-5 |
2022-04-12 9:30am | Box 2: X9 | BSC - Court 5 |
Sophie Fadaely
Luke Eyles
|
Xander Smith
Asmita Gupta
|
11-3, 11-3 |
2022-04-12 9:30am | Box 2: X10 | BSC - Court 4 |
Jack Hansen
Madison Lyon
|
Micaylah Tidey
Lachlan Walmsley
|
11-6, 11-6 |
2022-04-12 12:00pm | Box 2: X11 | BSC - Court 6 |
Jack Hansen
Madison Lyon
|
Xander Smith
Asmita Gupta
|
11-3, 11-9 |
2022-04-12 11:00am | Box 2: X12 | BSC - Court 6 |
Micaylah Tidey
Lachlan Walmsley
|
Xander Smith
Asmita Gupta
|
7-11, 7-11 |
2022-04-12 2:00pm | A1 | BSC - Court 3 |
Dylan Classen
Erin Classen
|
Jack Hansen
Madison Lyon
|
11-9, 11-8 |